Participating Schools

Schools all across the state are taking part in the League!

The schools listed below have participated or have been approved to participate in the League. Check below for a team near you!

Alexandria Central High SchoolLansingburgh High School
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Jr/Sr High SchoolLansing High School
Andover Central SchoolLaurens Central School
Argyle Jr/Sr High SchoolLe Roy Jr/Sr High School
Arkport Central SchoolLisbon Central School
Attica Senior High SchoolLiverpool High School
Avon High SchoolLivonia High School
Bainbridge-Guilford Central SchoolLong Lake Central School
Beaver River Central High SchoolLowville Academy and Central School
Belleville Henderson Central SchoolLyme Central High School
Berlin High SchoolMarcellus Senior High School
Bloomfield High SchoolMarcus Whitman High School
Bolton Central SchoolMcGraw High School
Brockport High SchoolMidlakes High School
Burnt Hills-Ballston High SchoolMinisink Valley High School
Byron-Bergen High SchoolMohonasen High School
Byron-Bergen High SchoolMonticello High School
Caledonia-Mumford High SchoolMoravia High School
Canisteo-Greenwood High SchoolMorristown Central High School
Carthage High SchoolNaples Jr/Sr High School
Cattaraugus- Little Valley Central SchoolNewark High School
Cherry Valley-Springfield Central SchoolNewfield High School
Chittenango High SchoolNorth Collins Jr/Sr High School
Christian Brothers AcademyNorwood Norfolk Central School
Cincinnatus Central SchoolPalmyra-Macedon High School
Columbia High SchoolParishville-Hopkinton Junior/Senior High School
Cooperstown Central SchoolPaul V. Moore High School
Copenhagen Central SchoolPavilion Central High School
Corning-Painted Post High SchoolPenn Yan Academy
Cortland Christian AcademyPerry High School
Coxsackie-Athens High SchoolPioneer High School
Dansville High SchoolPotsdam High School
Dundee High SchoolRed Jacket High School
East Aurora High SchoolRichfield Springs Central School
East Palmyra Christian SchoolRomulus Central School
Eden High SchoolSackets Harbor Central School
Elba Jr/Sr High SchoolSandy Creek Central School
Elmira High SchoolSchroon Lake Central School
Forestville High School Scio Central School
Fort Ann Central SchoolSkaneateles High School
Fort Edward SchoolSidney Jr/Sr High School
Franklin Central SchoolSouth Glens Falls High School
Galway Central SchoolSouth Jefferson Senior High School
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Central SchoolSouth Lewis Central High School
Gouverneur High SchoolSouth Seneca High School
Gowanda High SchoolSpencerport High School
Granville Jr/Sr High SchoolStockbridge Valley Jr/Sr High School
Greenville High SchoolTaconic Hills Jr/Sr High School
Hadley-Luzerne Jr/Sr High SchoolTamarac Secondary School
Hammond Central High SchoolTrumansburg Central School District
Harrisville High SchoolTruthville Christian Academy
Hartford Central SchoolUnadilla Valley Central School
Haverling High SchoolUpton High School
Heuvelton Central SchoolWalton Central School District
Holland High SchoolWarrensburg Jr/Sr High School
Holley High SchoolWarsaw High School
Honeoye Central School DistrictWaterloo High School
Hoosick Falls Jr/Sr High SchoolWatkins Glen High School
Hudson Falls High SchoolWaverly High School
Indian Lake Central SchoolWayland – Cohocton Central School
Indian River High SchoolWebster Schroeder High School
Iroquois High SchoolWebster Thomas High School
Johnsburg Central SchoolWhitehall High School
Kendall Jr/Sr High SchoolWorcester Central School
Lake Shore High SchoolYork Middle/High School
Lancaster High School

Don’t see a team at your school? Start one!